30/07/2019

30/07/2019

  • Second Youth

    Druga młodość
    reż|dir Michał Waszyński | PL | 1938 | 80 min more...
    Date
    Hour
    Place
    30/07
    10:00
    THE SMALL CINEMA

  • Third Wife, The

    Người vợ ba
    reż|dir Ash Mayfair | VN | 2018 | 96 min more...
    Date
    Hour
    Place
    30/07
    10:00
    THE LUBELSKIE CINEMA

  • Beads of One Rosary, The

    Paciorki jednego różańca
    reż|dir Kazimierz Kutz | PL | 1979 | 106 min more...
    Date
    Hour
    Place
    30/07
    12:00
    THE SMALL CINEMA

  • Styx – SPECIAL SCREENING | LUX PRIZE

    Styx
    reż|dir Wofgang Fischer | DE, AT | 2018 | 94 min more...
    Date
    Hour
    Place
    30/07
    12:00
    THE LUBELSKIE CINEMA

  • Blood of My Blood

    Sangue del mio sangue
    reż|dir Marco Bellocchio | IT, FR, CH | 2016 | 131 min more...
    Date
    Hour
    Place
    30/07
    14:00
    THE LUBELSKIE CINEMA

  • Atlas

    Atlas
    reż|dir Maciej Kawalski | PL | 2018 | 22 min more...
    Date
    Hour
    Place
    30/07
    14:15
    THE SMALL CINEMA

  • Excuse me, I’m Looking For The Ping-Pong Room And My Girlfriend

    Entschuldigung, ich suche den Tischtennisraum und meine Freundin
    reż|dir Bernhard Wenger | AU, DE, SE | 2018 | 24 min more...
    Date
    Hour
    Place
    30/07
    14:15
    THE SMALL CINEMA

  • Ivan

    Ivan
    reż|dir Panagiotis Kountouras | GR | 2018 | 9 min more...
    Date
    Hour
    Place
    30/07
    14:15
    THE SMALL CINEMA

  • Picnic

    Festyn
    reż|dir Grzegorz Krawiec | PL | 2019 | 19 min more...
    Date
    Hour
    Place
    30/07
    14:15
    THE SMALL CINEMA

  • Selfies

    Selfies
    reż|dir Claudius Gentinetta | CH | 2018 | 4 min more...
    Date
    Hour
    Place
    30/07
    14:15
    THE SMALL CINEMA

  • Skin

    Skóra
    reż|dir Mateusz Znaniecki | PL | 2019 | 23 min more...
    Date
    Hour
    Place
    30/07
    14:15
    THE SMALL CINEMA

  • Dog Called Money, A

    A Dog Called Money
    reż|dir Seamus Murphy | IE, UK | 2019 | 90 min more...
    Date
    Hour
    Place
    30/07
    16:15
    THE SMALL CINEMA

  • System Crasher

    Systemsprenger
    reż|dir Nora Fingscheidt | DE | 2019 | 118 min more...
    Date
    Hour
    Place
    30/07
    16:15
    THE LUBELSKIE CINEMA

  • Children of Hotel America

    Vaikai iš Amerikos viešbučio
    reż|dir Raimundas Banionis | SU | 1990 | 88 min more...
    Date
    Hour
    Place
    30/07
    18:15
    THE SMALL CINEMA

  • Brother’s Love, A

    La femme de mon frère
    reż|dir Monia Chokri | CA | 2019 | 117 min more...
    Date
    Hour
    Place
    30/07
    18:30
    THE LUBELSKIE CINEMA

  • Working Woman

    Isha Ovedet
    reż|dir Michal Aviad | IL | 2018 | 93 min more...
    Date
    Hour
    Place
    30/07
    20:15
    THE SMALL CINEMA

  • Coach’s Daughter, A

    Córka trenera
    reż|dir Łukasz Grzegorzek | PL | 2018 | 93 min more...
    Date
    Hour
    Place
    30/07
    21:00
    THE PERŁA CINEMA

© Festiwal Filmu i Sztuki Dwa Brzegi Kazimierz Dolny Janowiec nad Wisłą
Projekt i realizacja: Tomasz Żewłakow